fbpx

LINEN DRESS EMMA RED SHORT

£120.00 £80.00

LINEN DRESS EMMA RED SHORT

Important notice

The size of this garment is measured by hand, 1-3 cm error is allowed.

Please feel free to contact us if you have problems with size.

SIZEXSSMLXL
Shoulder width (cm)3738394041
Bust (cm)909498102108
Sleeve length (cm)4243444546
Waist (cm)86909498104
Front length (cm)98100102104106
Back length (cm)100102104106108
Purchase this product and earn 80 Points
Clear
linen dress emma red short
LINEN DRESS EMMA RED SHORT
Select currency
GBP Pound sterling
EUR Euro